SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12231.12251.12001.12351.1182-0.0015-0.13%
 USD/JPY158.07158.09157.97158.12157.70+0.08+0.05%
 GBP/USD1.33251.33261.33081.33391.3308-0.0004-0.03%
 USD/CHF0.82440.82460.82460.82600.8234+0.0005+0.06%
 USD/CAD1.41201.41221.41171.41351.4114-0.0018-0.13%
 AUD/USD0.69730.69750.69670.69770.6953+0.0028+0.40%
 NZD/USD0.56540.56570.56570.56630.5650+0.0003+0.05%
 EUR/GBP0.84230.84240.84140.84260.8403-0.0009-0.11%