SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.08671.08681.08581.08891.0854+0.0009+0.09%
 USD/JPY157.10157.13156.83157.12156.59+0.26+0.16%
 GBP/USD1.27621.27661.27681.28011.2761-0.0003-0.02%
 USD/CHF0.91160.91170.91360.91450.9085-0.0021-0.23%
 USD/CAD1.36481.36491.36351.36511.3614+0.0017+0.12%
 AUD/USD0.66520.66530.66520.66800.6652+0.0001+0.02%
 NZD/USD0.61400.61440.61440.61700.6141-0.0006-0.10%
 EUR/GBP0.85140.85150.85040.85190.8496+0.0010+0.12%