SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.05601.05641.05841.05991.0533-0.0024-0.23%
 USD/JPY127.85127.88127.80128.29127.54+0.07+0.05%
 GBP/USD1.24871.24911.24621.25001.2439+0.0029+0.23%
 USD/CHF0.97450.97510.97140.97650.9694+0.0018+0.18%
 USD/CAD1.28371.28421.28241.28681.2775+0.0014+0.11%
 AUD/USD0.70380.70400.70470.70740.7003-0.0008-0.11%
 NZD/USD0.63980.64020.63780.64140.6364+0.0022+0.34%
 EUR/GBP0.84540.84600.84940.84960.8448-0.0037-0.44%