SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.05541.05581.05571.05641.05540.00000.00%
 USD/JPY136.59136.60136.65136.70136.52-0.06-0.04%
 GBP/USD1.22341.22371.22311.22401.2228+0.0003+0.02%
 USD/CHF0.93570.93630.93630.93720.9356-0.0004-0.04%
 USD/CAD1.35921.35931.35941.35971.3585-0.0003-0.02%
 AUD/USD0.67750.67770.67660.67770.6765+0.0008+0.12%
 NZD/USD0.63760.63800.63700.63840.6368+0.0001+0.02%
 EUR/GBP0.86250.86300.86270.86350.8625+0.0001+0.02%