SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.08231.08271.08221.08291.0815+0.0002+0.02%
 USD/JPY150.42150.43150.53150.56150.39-0.08-0.05%
 GBP/USD1.26611.26621.26561.26661.2649+0.0003+0.02%
 USD/CHF0.88010.88050.88010.88090.8798+0.0002+0.02%
 USD/CAD1.34901.34941.34811.34951.3478+0.0011+0.08%
 AUD/USD0.65580.65600.65550.65640.6550+0.0006+0.09%
 NZD/USD0.61940.61990.61920.62020.6188+0.0003+0.06%
 EUR/GBP0.85490.85510.85610.85530.8547+0.0001+0.01%