SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.07161.07201.07091.07181.0710+0.0009+0.08%
 USD/JPY131.38131.39131.36131.45131.30+0.01+0.01%
 GBP/USD1.20701.20711.20701.20761.2065-0.0001-0.00%
 USD/CHF0.92050.92090.92070.92140.9204-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/CAD1.34461.34471.34411.34481.3438+0.0003+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.69290.69310.69250.69330.6922+0.0006+0.09%
 NZD/USD0.63130.63170.63040.63190.6303+0.0010+0.16%
 EUR/GBP0.88760.88820.88700.88810.8870+0.0009+0.10%