SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.08951.08961.09361.09411.0893-0.0042-0.38%
 USD/JPY157.36157.39156.14157.40155.38+1.22+0.78%
 GBP/USD1.29411.29451.29411.30141.2940+0.0002+0.02%
 USD/CHF0.88740.88780.88370.88800.8820+0.0044+0.50%
 USD/CAD1.37061.37071.36811.37191.3671+0.0024+0.18%
 AUD/USD0.67050.67070.67280.67440.6697-0.0021-0.31%
 NZD/USD0.60440.60450.60810.60850.6043-0.0027-0.45%
 EUR/GBP0.84170.84180.84100.84250.8403+0.0008+0.10%