SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.07941.07981.08071.08171.0790-0.0011-0.10%
 USD/JPY157.24157.25156.71157.35156.59+0.54+0.34%
 GBP/USD1.27791.27801.27971.28021.2771-0.0016-0.12%
 USD/CHF0.89630.89680.89420.89680.8936+0.0024+0.27%
 USD/CAD1.37431.37471.37221.37501.3714+0.0023+0.17%
 AUD/USD0.66450.66490.66620.66680.6640-0.0016-0.24%
 NZD/USD0.61720.61760.61880.61910.6165-0.0011-0.18%
 EUR/GBP0.84470.84480.84300.84600.84420.00000.00%