SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD0.97840.97880.97330.97980.9636+0.0052+0.53%
 USD/JPY144.46144.47144.12144.79144.07+0.31+0.21%
 GBP/USD1.10601.10621.08841.11061.0763+0.0173+1.59%
 USD/CHF0.97870.97910.97570.98560.9750+0.0028+0.29%
 USD/CAD1.37181.37191.36051.37561.3605+0.0114+0.83%
 AUD/USD0.64740.64750.65210.65260.6437-0.0047-0.73%
 NZD/USD0.56910.56950.57240.57360.5648-0.0035-0.61%
 EUR/GBP0.88450.88500.89360.89810.8821-0.0089-1.00%