SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.06261.06281.06221.06281.0624+0.0005+0.05%
 USD/JPY154.16154.17154.26154.29154.15-0.10-0.07%
 GBP/USD1.24451.24521.24391.24511.2441+0.0004+0.04%
 USD/CHF0.91150.91200.91150.91320.9114+0.0003+0.04%
 USD/CAD1.37851.37861.37861.37911.3784-0.0001-0.00%
 AUD/USD0.64430.64440.64390.64450.6441+0.0003+0.04%
 NZD/USD0.59020.59060.59010.59070.5903+0.0001+0.02%
 EUR/GBP0.85350.85380.85440.85400.8530+0.0001+0.01%