SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.03001.03021.02971.03011.0297+0.0004+0.04%
 USD/JPY132.85132.88132.89132.90132.87-0.01-0.00%
 GBP/USD1.22191.22241.22261.22331.2220-0.0003-0.03%
 USD/CHF0.94240.94290.94240.94270.94270.00030.04%
 USD/CAD1.27741.27781.27711.27761.2773+0.0003+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.70780.70800.69640.70790.70790.00000.00%
 NZD/USD0.64000.64030.64030.64050.6399+0.0001+0.02%
 EUR/GBP0.84270.84300.84190.84290.8418+0.0008+0.09%