SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11231.11251.11261.11321.1120-0.0002-0.02%
 USD/JPY157.96157.97157.95158.04157.79+0.02+0.01%
 GBP/USD1.33011.33021.33061.33121.3298-0.0004-0.03%
 USD/CHF0.82970.82990.82900.83010.8283+0.0008+0.10%
 USD/CAD1.40621.40641.40521.40641.4041+0.0011+0.08%
 AUD/USD0.70270.70290.70260.70550.7023+0.0002+0.03%
 NZD/USD0.56010.56040.56810.56890.5583-0.0078-1.37%
 EUR/GBP0.83630.83640.83610.83650.8360+0.0003+0.04%