名称买价卖价开盘最高最低幅度
 EUR/USD0.97900.97910.97330.97980.9636+0.58%
 GBP/USD1.10501.10521.08841.11061.0763+1.50%
 USD/JPY144.39144.42144.12144.79144.07+0.17%
 USD/CHF0.97820.97860.97570.98560.9750+0.24%
 AUD/USD0.64750.64760.65210.65260.6437-0.71%
 USD/CAD1.37131.37141.36051.37561.3605+0.80%
 NZD/USD0.56960.56970.57240.57360.5648-0.55%
 USD/ZAR18.010418.021217.877518.103717.7825+0.95%
 USD/TRY18.469918.510618.509018.583118.4229-0.10%
 USD/MXN20.211220.217720.127520.278520.1119+0.49%
 USD/PLN4.95944.96234.93785.05094.9368+0.47%
 USD/SEK11.199611.202611.209911.376511.1563+0.10%
 USD/SGD1.43371.43461.43411.44401.43300.00%
 USD/DKK7.59547.59647.63897.71727.5901-0.55%
 USD/NOK10.735310.738310.659910.876910.6486+0.80%
 USD/ILS3.55633.56233.51163.57303.5109+1.19%
 USD/HUF430.09430.28423.60437.30423.69+1.53%
 USD/CZK25.051025.071025.285025.619025.0380-0.89%
 USD/THB37.83037.92037.73038.28537.720+0.44%
 USD/AED3.67273.67353.67293.67313.6728+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70800.70960.7090+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30990.31000.31020.31080.3098-0.07%
 USD/HKD7.84997.85007.84887.85007.8489+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.75293.76313.76663.76713.7461-0.23%
 USD/INR81.55181.60681.56581.95481.332+0.21%
 USD/KRW1,427.781,429.781,422.681,442.441,422.24+0.43%
 BRL/USD0.18500.18500.18600.18610.1842-0.52%
 CAD/USD0.72910.72930.73480.73500.7270-0.76%
 CHF/USD1.02191.02231.02441.02571.0145-0.20%
 FJD/USD0.42450.44150.43160.43720.4330+0.35%
 GHS/USD0.09430.09900.09350.09870.0958+2.93%
 JPY/USD0.6924000.6926000.6937000.6941500.690600-0.16%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.19761.21211.2048+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.69720.69740.69690.69780.6925+0.06%
 USD/ALL118.620119.500119.340120.955118.965-0.23%
 USD/AMD404.93406.93407.04414.50405.93-0.27%
 USD/ANG1.79981.80481.78451.80231.7950+1.00%
 USD/ARS147.0600147.0700146.7100147.1500146.7950+0.14%
 USD/AUD1.54421.54461.53281.55381.5323+0.76%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04011.99812.01912.0036+1.05%
 USD/BDT101.200101.400101.180102.550101.230-0.98%
 USD/BGN1.99731.99832.00802.02971.9962-0.52%
 USD/BHD0.37720.37760.37700.37740.3770+0.08%
 USD/BIF2,031.002,100.002,031.002,065.602,047.29+1.70%
 USD/BND1.43391.43441.43411.44401.43300.00%
 USD/BOB6.86007.01006.85006.93506.9100+1.24%
 USD/BRL5.40405.40505.37605.42935.3746+0.56%
 USD/BSD0.99381.00521.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/BWP13.280213.513513.351113.441213.2979+0.34%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99822.01572.0050+0.88%
 USD/CLP963.60965.80955.02978.01954.75+1.01%
 USD/CNY7.12407.12607.20057.21127.1248-1.05%
 USD/COP4,526.954,530.454,490.014,548.024,487.18+0.86%
 USD/CRC625.60629.20631.10639.50627.40-0.59%
 USD/CUP0.97060.970624.000024.000024.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50179.00177.95+0.30%
 USD/DOP53.25053.54053.21053.46053.010+0.35%
 USD/DZD140.158140.748142.068142.363140.361-1.14%
 USD/EGP19.490019.590019.460019.587519.5100+0.21%
 USD/ETB52.584653.093752.577252.870652.8182+0.50%
 USD/EUR1.02121.02171.02701.03781.0206-0.54%
 USD/FJD2.29102.32832.25992.31032.2879+2.18%
 USD/GBP0.90480.90510.91840.92910.9004-1.43%
 USD/GEL2.80502.84002.80482.84502.8223+0.63%
 USD/GHS10.100010.600010.200010.450010.1400+1.97%
 USD/GMD57.100058.000056.750057.900057.5250+1.41%
 USD/GNF8,604.008,685.008,600.008,752.508,642.50+0.52%
 USD/GTQ7.86007.89307.85007.87657.8550+0.34%
 USD/HNL24.586124.800024.580924.800024.6540+0.46%
 USD/HRK7.68417.69317.73127.81487.6824-0.55%
 USD/HTG117.000125.000117.619121.000120.625+3.42%
 USD/IDR15,260.015,265.015,200.015,277.515,212.5+0.02%
 USD/IQD1,458.521,460.521,458.501,460.501,459.50+0.07%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK143.130143.490143.730145.400143.105-0.29%
 USD/JMD150.000153.000150.710151.835151.500+1.00%
 USD/KES120.600120.800120.500120.800120.600+0.17%
 USD/KHR4,109.004,129.004,108.004,130.004,115.00+0.27%
 USD/KMF507.530509.530513.520514.520503.950-0.97%
 USD/KZT476.940477.480477.590479.860475.360-0.08%
 USD/LAK16,500.0016,550.0016,482.0016,530.0016,500.00+0.15%
 USD/LBP1,505.501,518.501,505.501,512.321,512.00+0.43%
 USD/LKR359.000369.000358.960365.500356.965+1.39%
 USD/LSL17.994418.021117.840018.101317.8262+0.91%
 USD/LYD5.04155.06385.06135.07255.0526-0.17%
 USD/MAD11.000111.004911.046411.105510.9930-0.41%
 USD/MDL19.415519.515519.433519.528819.4655+0.16%
 USD/MGA4,165.004,300.004,152.004,242.504,147.50+1.94%
 USD/MKD63.13063.37063.63064.19063.205-1.28%
 USD/MMK2,093.7002,106.3002,093.7002,100.0002,100.0000.30%
 USD/MOP8.08508.09308.08508.09108.0850+0.05%
 USD/MRO37.71038.07037.70037.89537.800+0.50%
 USD/MUR45.00045.30044.95045.60044.150-0.11%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.460015.4500+0.26%
 USD/MWK1,016.9701,031.9701,016.6201,028.1701,024.470+1.43%
 USD/MYR4.63304.63804.61504.64754.6200+0.16%
 USD/NAD17.965017.985017.832818.100517.7759+0.84%
 USD/NGN431.540432.540430.830435.500431.330+0.28%
 USD/NIO35.940036.000035.940036.425035.9600+0.08%
 USD/NPR130.980130.990130.580131.110130.530-0.09%
 USD/NZD1.75531.75561.74671.77061.7434+0.62%
 USD/OMR0.38490.38510.38470.38510.38450.00%
 USD/PAB0.97921.01981.00000.99950.99950.00%
 USD/PEN3.96863.98053.94003.97743.9450+1.08%
 USD/PGK3.43053.61663.41883.52433.5236+2.71%
 USD/PHP58.59058.61058.75059.00058.491-0.26%
 USD/PKR229.000230.000231.750231.950228.895-0.86%
 USD/PYG7,053.007,086.007,053.007,069.507,056.52+0.24%
 USD/QAR3.64003.68763.65803.68143.6629+0.65%
 USD/RON5.05185.05895.07765.13575.0503-0.47%
 USD/RSD119.730119.980120.330121.755119.715-0.44%
 USD/RUB57.210057.210057.603958.141256.5970-0.57%
 USD/RWF1,057.2201,060.0001,056.9201,058.6101,038.500+0.16%
 USD/SCR14.204314.954614.208514.583612.8188+10.29%
 USD/SDG565.2502568.5912565.1502566.9207566.8207+0.31%
 USD/SOS565.00572.00565.00568.50568.00+0.62%
 USD/STD25.017825.538825.161725.675625.0991+0.49%
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.74988.75488.7509+0.05%
 USD/SYP2,511.0002,514.0002,511.0002,512.5002,511.500+0.06%
 USD/SZL17.994318.021117.846018.101317.8067+0.88%
 USD/TND3.24603.24903.25853.31333.2471-0.38%
 USD/TTD6.76146.82606.77176.81156.7909+0.32%
 USD/TWD31.71631.74631.71231.86531.656+0.06%
 USD/TZS2,327.002,337.002,326.002,332.502,330.00+0.30%
 USD/UAH36.930036.934336.530036.932236.7170+1.18%
 USD/UGX3,850.003,860.003,855.003,875.003,850.00-0.31%
 USD/UYU41.330041.370041.250041.375041.26500.00%
 USD/UZS11,009.0111,019.0110,994.7811,014.0110,999.78+0.31%
 USD/VES8.12718.14758.12718.13738.1373+0.13%
 USD/VND23,820.023,850.023,740.023,860.023,740.0+0.44%
 USD/VUV120.730122.630115.250121.720117.125+5.58%
 USD/XAF669.750702.600673.330691.520686.040+1.87%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.70002.71002.7050+0.37%
 USD/XOF675.250682.250683.250691.880678.750-0.66%
 USD/XPF121.540122.590122.230123.955122.065-0.13%
 USD/YER249.980250.480249.930250.375250.065+0.12%
 USD/ZMK15.8115.8615.7015.9615.73+0.70%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.006800.006800.006810.006810.00680-0.18%
 CNY/USD0.14030.14040.13890.14040.1387+1.06%
 DKK/USD0.13160.13170.13100.13170.1296+0.49%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12740.12740.12740.1274-0.00%
 ILS/USD0.28070.28120.28480.28480.2799-1.34%
 MXN/USD0.049470.049490.049640.049720.04932-0.32%
 NOK/USD0.09310.09310.09380.09350.0919-0.76%
 PLN/USD0.20150.20160.20270.20200.1980-0.53%
 RUB/USD0.017480.017480.017380.017660.01720+0.58%
 SAR/USD0.26570.26650.26550.26620.2655+0.23%
 SEK/USD0.08920.08930.08950.08960.0879-0.30%
 TRY/USD0.05410.05410.05400.05420.0539+0.21%
 TWD/USD0.031500.031530.031550.031580.03138-0.10%
 VES/USD0.122740.123040.122980.122890.12289-0.07%
 ZAR/USD0.055480.055530.056150.056020.05525-1.15%
 UYU/USD0.024170.024200.024230.024230.02418-0.21%
 PYG/USD0.0001410.0001420.0001420.0001420.000141-0.18%
 CLP/USD0.0010350.0010380.0010460.0010470.001023-0.87%
 COP/USD0.0002210.0002210.0002230.0002230.000220-0.86%
 PEN/USD0.25120.25200.25350.25350.2514-0.74%
 NIO/USD0.027780.027820.027800.027810.02746+1.25%
 BOB/USD0.14270.14580.14440.14470.1442-0.14%
 KRW/USD0.0006990.0007000.0007030.0007030.000693-0.41%
 EGP/USD0.051050.051310.051200.051260.05105-0.15%
 USD/BYN2.51812.53012.51812.52502.5200+0.24%
 USD/MZN63.2465.0063.2464.1263.80+1.39%
 INR/USD0.012250.012260.012300.012280.01220-0.32%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40851.41041.4093+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.22163.23073.22393.22683.2200+0.07%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.69301.71071.6983+0.35%
 USD/CNH7.09847.09897.16167.21587.0896-0.88%
 USD/KGS80.182980.182980.266980.266980.1829-0.10%
 USD/TJS9.85009.90009.850010.00009.8000+0.77%
 USD/RUB56.000059.000057.600058.900057.2250+1.05%
 USD/BRL PTAX5.39105.39165.35885.39135.3591+0.60%
 USD/JPY RTS117.31117.31117.31117.31117.310.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.93490.93490.93490.93490.9349+0.00%
 MYR/USD0.21560.21580.21620.21650.2152-0.10%
 UAH/USD0.027080.027080.027240.027240.02708-0.59%
 HUF/USD0.0023230.0023240.0023600.0023570.002287-1.51%
 IDR/USD0.000065790.000065860.000065880.000066000.000065350.00%
 USD/AOA421.000435.000421.000433.690428.000+1.66%
 VND/USD0.000041930.000041980.000042120.000042120.00004191-0.39%
 BYN/USD0.39520.39710.39610.39690.3961+0.03%
 XBR/USD88.2688.3055.1489.8787.30-0.75%
 THB/USD0.02640.02640.02640.02640.02610%
 PHP/USD0.017061930.017067760.017032870.017095770.01694915+0.19%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=74.334874.3348116.7517116.7517116.7517-3.01%
 USD/RUB TOM56.000059.000057.600058.900057.2250+1.05%
 USD/BRLT5.2705.5905.1805.4455.370+1.12%
 USD/MNT3,295.003,355.003,311.003,330.503,320.00+1.06%
 USD/AFN88.130088.330088.190088.500088.2300+0.05%
 AFN/USD0.01130.01130.01130.01130.0113+0.11%
 SYP/USD0.00040.00040.00040.00040.00040.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0068470.0068560.0068470.0068520.006847+0.07%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445048.5000247.000048.0000-89.18%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00362.00365.50365.500.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00357.00358.50358.500.00%
 USD/ZWL606.332637.426606.083621.879621.624+2.61%
 CZK/USD0.03990.03990.03950.03990.0390+0.98%